ERNA Abschluss-Staffel
30.04.2011
Veranstalter : USV TU Dresden
Bahnleger : Rainer Müller
[1WALD-KURZ A1-2] [1WALD-LANG A1-1] [1WALD-LANG A11X] [LAGER-KURZ C] [LAGER-LANG B1-1] [LAGER-LANG B1-2]
[LAGER-LANG B1-3]
1WALD-KURZ A1-2 Bahn (1): 5 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 489 Patricia Siegert USV TU Dre 00:08:23
2. 227 Ellen Klüser USV TU Dre 00:08:31
3. 491 Ragnar Sihver Post SV Dr 00:08:43
4. 152 Paul Hempel USV TU Dre 00:10:14
5. 367 Paula Pätsch USV TU Dre 00:10:26
6. 464 Lea Schoffer USV TU Dre 00:10:29
7. 320 Philipp Meißner USV TU Dre 00:10:45
8. 386 Marek Pompe SV Robotro 00:10:47
9. 136 Marit Heinemann SV Robotro 00:10:52
10. 362 Eva Palm ESV Lok Ba 00:10:53
11. 125 Julia Hänchen ESV Lok Ba 00:15:34
12. 303 Moritz Lucke Post SV Dr 00:15:37
13. 16 Tim Berger ESV Lok Ba 00:15:41
14. 377 Arne Piehler USV TU Dre 00:15:47
15. 104 Paul Gräfe ESV Lok Ba 00:15:56
16. 490 Merle Sihver Post SV Dr 00:17:32
17. 158 Cornell Hermann ESV Lok Ba 00:17:35
18. 238 Pia Kopprasch ESV Lok Ba 00:21:02
154 Luis Herbst ESV Lok Ba DQ
59 Jonathan Drechsler USV TU Dre DQ
1WALD-LANG A1-1 Bahn (2): 7 KP 2.2 km ^
1. 77 Florian Flechsig USV TU Dre 00:13:12
2. 90 Peter Gawlitza SV Robotro 00:15:43
3. 505 Martin Stoll SSV Planet 00:15:47
4. 563 Anatolij Zelenin USG Chemni 00:16:21
5. 0 Björn Heinemann Robotron D 00:17:43
6. 228 Roland Klüser USV TU Dre 00:18:45
7. 0 Anne Heinemann Robotron D 00:19:21
8. 492 Wiebke Sihver Post SV Dr 00:19:38
9. 151 Klaus Hempel USV TU Dre 00:19:51
10. 498 Paula Starke USV TU Dre 00:20:07
11. 20 Arne Böhmer SV Robotro 00:20:10
12. 120 Helene Haller USV TU Dre 00:21:10
13. 465 Pia Schoffer USV TU Dre 00:21:46
14. 123 Danilo Hänchen ESV Lok Ba 00:21:57
15. 229 Franziska Knitsch USG Chemni 00:23:23
16. 171 Lena Höhne LVB Leipzi 00:26:41
1WALD-LANG A11X Bahn (3): 4 KP 1.9 km ^
1. 124 Florian Hänchen ESV Lok Ba 00:13:51
2. 138 Göran Heinemann SV Robotro 00:14:36
3. 431 Sebastian Rudolf ESV Lok Ba 00:18:43
4. 58 Britta Drechsler USV TU Dre 00:22:29
154 Luis Herbst ESV Lok Ba DQ
LAGER-KURZ C Bahn (4): 5 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 227 Ellen Klüser USV TU Dre 00:03:20
2. 491 Ragnar Sihver Post SV Dr 00:03:39
3. 152 Paul Hempel USV TU Dre 00:03:52
4. 59 Jonathan Drechsler USV TU Dre 00:03:55
5. 489 Patricia Siegert USV TU Dre 00:04:24
6. 464 Lea Schoffer USV TU Dre 00:04:25
7. 16 Tim Berger ESV Lok Ba 00:04:37
8. 125 Julia Hänchen ESV Lok Ba 00:04:43
9. 136 Marit Heinemann SV Robotro 00:04:45
10. 362 Eva Palm ESV Lok Ba 00:04:49
11. 367 Paula Pätsch USV TU Dre 00:04:57
12. 104 Paul Gräfe ESV Lok Ba 00:05:24
13. 386 Marek Pompe SV Robotro 00:05:41
14. 320 Philipp Meißner USV TU Dre 00:06:53
15. 158 Cornell Hermann ESV Lok Ba 00:12:45
16. 377 Arne Piehler USV TU Dre 00:16:38
238 Pia Kopprasch ESV Lok Ba DQ
303 Moritz Lucke Post SV Dr DQ
LAGER-LANG B1-1 Bahn (5): 17 KP 1,8 km ^
1. 563 Anatolij Zelenin USG Chemni 00:08:11
2. 0 Anne Heinemann Robotron 00:10:10
3. 123 Danilo Hänchen ESV Lok Ba 00:10:49
4. 498 Paula Starke USV TU Dre 00:12:07
5. 58 Britta Drechsler USV TU Dre 00:12:52
6. 386 Marek Pompe SV Robotro 00:14:12
229 Franziska Knitsch USG Chemni DQ
20 Arne Böhmer SV Robotro DQ
LAGER-LANG B1-2 Bahn (6): 17 KP 1,8 km ^
1. 77 Florian Flechsig USV TU Dre 00:08:02
2. 465 Pia Schoffer USV TU Dre 00:11:11
3. 151 Klaus Hempel USV TU Dre 00:11:34
4. 138 Göran Heinemann SV Robotro 00:14:20
5. 171 Lena Höhne LVB Leipzi 00:14:58
6. 431 Sebastian Rudolf ESV Lok Ba 00:15:50
490 Merle Sihver Post SV Dr DQ
LAGER-LANG B1-3 Bahn (7): 17 KP 1,8 km ^
1. 505 Martin Stoll SSV Planet 00:08:58
2. 228 Roland Klüser USV TU Dre 00:09:33
3. 90 Peter Gawlitza SV Robotro 00:09:44
4. 120 Helene Haller USV TU Dre 00:11:09
5. 124 Florian Hänchen ESV Lok Ba 00:13:11
0 Björn Heinemann Robotron DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 10.05.2011 11:29:09 USV TU Dresden