30. TUMOL / Thalheim / TabakstanneSo 11.11.2007 22:07
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



TUMOL  (89)                                       

    1     18 Sophie Gruschka              93 USV TU Dresden                  35:50 
    2     67 Anna Reinhardt               91 USV TU Dresden                  35:53 
    3      7 Helmut Conrad                40 USV TU Dresden                  36:07 
    4     13 Cornelia Eckardt             69 USV TU Dresden                  36:36 
    5     59 Franziska Knitsch            93 USV TU Dresden                  37:01 
    6     82 Richard Völkel               93 USV TU Dresden                  37:09 
    7     39 Sieglinde Kundisch           82 USV TU Dresden                  37:11 
    8     93 Julia Neelmeijer                USV TU Dresden                  37:30 
    9     17 Heiko Gossel                 65 USV TU Dresden                  37:33 
   10    100 Sonnhild Knoblauch           81 USV TU Dresden                  37:49 
   11     73 Martin Schmotz               82 USV TU Dresden                  38:05 
   12     64 Sabine Poitz                 81 USV TU Dresden                  38:07 
   13     68 Philippe Richter             90 USV TU Dresden                  39:14 
   13     87 Norbert Zenker               58 USV TU Dresden                  39:14 
   15     60 Hagen Nieke                  63 USV TU Dresden                  39:15 
   16     57 Rainer Müller                45 USV TU Dresden                  39:24 
   17     63 Andrej Olunczek              84 USV TU Dresden                  39:26 
   18     22 Kerstin Hellmann             63 USV TU Dresden                  39:42 
   19      3 Gerhard-Michael Buhler       62 USV TU Dresden                  39:45 
   20     28 Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt       55 USV TU Dresden                  40:17 
   21     54 Sebastian Möser              82 USV TU Dresden                  41:02 
   22     26 Stephan Hübner               68 USV TU Dresden                  41:15 
   23     86 Thomas Wuttig                65 USV TU Dresden                  41:47 
   24     43 Karsten Leideck              86 USV TU Dresden                  41:50 
   25     11 Michael Drechsel             65 USV TU Dresden                  41:54 
   26     38 Diethard Kundisch            54 USV TU Dresden                  42:10 
   27     69 Sabine Richter               66 USV TU Dresden                  42:15 
   28     12 Elisabeth Drechsel           93 USV TU Dresden                  42:16 
   29     91 Erik Petersohn                  USV TU Dresden                  42:47 
   30     74 Peter Schmutterer            58 USV TU Dresden                  42:52 
   31     47 Jan Lunze                    52 USV TU Dresden                  42:56 
   32     80 Fanny Sembdner               85 USV TU Dresden                  43:00 
   33     84 Katrin Wendisch              68 USV TU Dresden                  43:03 
   34      8 Henryk Dobslaw               77 USV TU Dresden                  43:07 
   35     76 Myrea Schröter               84 USV TU Dresden                  43:09 
   36     94 Milos Prucha                    USV TU Dresden                  43:10 
   37     32 Albrecht Knoblauch           88 USV TU Dresden                  43:11 
   38     65 Alexander Reimann            80 USV TU Dresden                  43:17 
   39     46 Arne Liscovius               66 USV TU Dresden                  43:34 
   40     58 Josef Neumann                84 USV TU Dresden                  43:50 
   41     50 Susanne Löhning              78 USV TU Dresden                  43:59 
   42     16 Joachim Gerhardt             58 USV TU Dresden                  44:07 
   43     85 Mayk Wendisch                66 USV TU Dresden                  44:30 
   44      4 Stefan Buhler                91 USV TU Dresden                  44:44 
   45     27 Sabine Juckelandt            63 USV TU Dresden                  44:55 
   46     88 Robert Krüger                83 USV TU Dresden                  45:24 
   47     35 Jürgen Krall                 62 USV TU Dresden                  45:33 
   48     25 Julius Huhn                  93 USV TU Dresden                  45:42 
   49     24 Konstanze Holfeld            56 USV TU Dresden                  46:00 
   50     37 Holm Krüger                  47 USV TU Dresden                  46:19 
   51     55 Susanne Möser                81 USV TU Dresden                  46:37 
   52     20 Falk Göbel                   88 USV TU Dresden                  46:40 
   53     53 Ingrid Möser                 55 USV TU Dresden                  47:03 
   54     98 Ingrid Grosse                39 USV TU Dresden                  47:34 
   55     95 Pavel Prucha                    USV TU Dresden                  47:44 
   56     42 Henning Leideck              89 USV TU Dresden                  47:56 
   57     30 Torsten Kaufmann             71 USV TU Dresden                  48:17 
   58     90 Andreas Hoff                    USV TU Dresden                  48:40 
   59     41 Heike Leideck                62 USV TU Dresden                  48:57 
   60     97 Elena Prucha                    USV TU Dresden                  49:04 
   61     44 Andreas Lenk                 73 USV TU Dresden                  49:09 
   62     81 Uta Thämelt                  41 USV TU Dresden                  49:13 
   63     40 Wieland Kundisch             85 USV TU Dresden                  49:55 
   63     75 Stefan Schmutterer           84 USV TU Dresden                  49:55 
   65      9 Ines Drechsel                68 USV TU Dresden                  50:10 
   66      2 Claudia Buhler               90 USV TU Dresden                  50:49 
   67     70 Tom Richter                  84 USV TU Dresden                  51:17 
   68     66 Felix Reimann                82 USV TU Dresden                  51:45 
   69     21 Birgit Haschke               67 USV TU Dresden                  51:49 
   70     15 Lisa Femmer                  87 USV TU Dresden                  52:12 
   71     14 Martin Eidner                85 USV TU Dresden                  54:36 
   72    101 Ninett Wolfram               90 USV TU Dresden                  54:55 
   73     45 Stefan Leupold               84 USV TU Dresden                  55:21 
   74     77 Simone Schwarzbach           64 USV TU Dresden                  57:36 
   75     52 Gerlind Möser                78 USV TU Dresden                  57:43 
   76     23 Andreas Holfeld              54 USV TU Dresden                  59:08 
   77     56 Jan Müller                   76 USV TU Dresden                  59:47 
   78     34 Ina Krall                    67 USV TU Dresden                1:00:30 
   79     92 Rene Pflaume                    USV TU Dresden                1:11:39 
   80     48 Monika Lunze                 55 USV TU Dresden                1:16:04 
   81     36 Angelika Krüger              54 USV TU Dresden                1:18:36 

          51 Peter Löwe                   38 USV TU Dresden                 Fehlst 
         102 Alexander Lubs               67 USV TU Dresden                 Fehlst 
          62 Frank Nitzsche               90 USV TU Dresden                   Aufg 
          89 Ronny Pietsch                   USV TU Dresden                   Aufg 
           1 Uwe Beierlein                62 USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 
           5 Burkhard Cerbe               66 USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 
           6 Erika Conrad                 44 USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 
          49 Michael Löhning              73 USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 



TU-Kinder  (15)                                   

    1     61 Patricia Nieke               95 USV TU Dresden                  33:19 
    2     96 Petr Prucha                     USV TU Dresden                  33:20 
    3     71 Emil Sasse                   97 USV TU Dresden                  36:45 
    4     33 Anton Krall                  97 USV TU Dresden                  36:51 
    5     78 Ricarda+Udo Schwarzbach      97 USV TU Dresden                  38:21 
    6     83 Clara Wendisch                  USV TU Dresden                  40:00 
    7     10 Johannes Drechsel            96 USV TU Dresden                  40:03 
    8     31 Roland Klüser                97 USV TU Dresden                  40:07 
    9        Katharina Dahlheim              USV TU Dresden                  40:20 
   10        Constanze Dahlheim              USV TU Dresden                  40:21 
   11     19 Markus Grätsch               96 USV TU Dresden                  43:39 
   12     79 Jakob Schöne                 95 USV TU Dresden                  43:56 
   13     72 Luise Sasse                  95 USV TU Dresden                1:00:24 
   14        Tina Reinhardt                  USV TU Dresden                1:02:06 
   15     99 Rose Sharon Koßmann          97 USV TU Dresden                1:03:19