TUMOL 2010Di 16.11.2010 21:25
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



TUMOL  (102)                                      

    1     67 Olunczek, Andrej                USV TU Dresden                  25:55 
    2      8 Conrad, Helmut                  USV TU Dresden                  26:00 
    3    133 Haller, Katrin                  USV TU Dresden                  27:57 
    4     13 Eckardt, Cornelia               USV TU Dresden                  28:13 
    5     41 Kundisch, Diethard              USV TU Dresden                  28:18 
    6      7 Conrad, Erika                   USV TU Dresden                  29:40 
    7     81 Schmotz, Martin                 USV TU Dresden                  29:42 
    8     19 Gossel, Heiko                   USV TU Dresden                  29:47 
    9     57 Möser, Ingrid                   USV TU Dresden                  30:29 
   10     52 Löhning, Susanne                USV TU Dresden                  30:35 
   11     72 Reimann, Alexander              USV TU Dresden                  30:37 
   12     28 Hellmann, René                  USV TU Dresden                  30:39 
   13     99 Zenker, Norbert                 USV TU Dresden                  30:55 
   14     48 Leideck, Karsten                USV TU Dresden                  31:22 
   15     27 Hellmann, Kerstin               USV TU Dresden                  31:36 
   16     34 Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe               USV TU Dresden                  31:38 
   17      4 Buhler, Stefan                  USV TU Dresden                  31:56 
   18     98 Zelenin, Anatolij               USV TU Dresden                  32:00 
   19      5 Cerbe, Burkhard                 USV TU Dresden                  32:09 
   20     30 Hübner, Stephan                 USV TU Dresden                  32:17 
   21     97 Wuttig, Thomas                  USV TU Dresden                  32:32 
   22     89 Sperling, Thomas                USV TU Dresden                  32:38 
   23     51 Löhning, Michael                USV TU Dresden                  32:51 
   24     29 Hempel, Christine               USV TU Dresden                  33:04 
   25     26 Helling, Claudia                USV TU Dresden                  33:06 
   26     74 Reinhardt, Anna                 USV TU Dresden                  33:08 
   27     59 Müller, Rico                    USV TU Dresden                  33:21 
   28     44 Kundisch, Wieland               USV TU Dresden                  33:26 
   29     62 Nieke, Corinna                  USV TU Dresden                  33:30 
   30     40 Kümmling, Sophie                USV TU Dresden                  33:44 
   31     37 Koch, Anne                      USV TU Dresden                  33:51 
   32     50 Liscovius, Arne                 USV TU Dresden                  33:55 
   33     88 Sembdner, Fanny                 USV TU Dresden                  34:06 
   34     42 Kundisch, Karla                 USV TU Dresden                  34:28 
   35     46 Leideck, Heike                  USV TU Dresden                  34:41 
   36      2 Buhler, Birgit                  USV TU Dresden                  34:54 
   37     12 Drechsel, Michael               USV TU Dresden                  34:58 
   38     85 Schröter, Myrea                 USV TU Dresden                  35:07 
   39     25 Haufe, Christian                USV TU Dresden                  35:09 
   40     39 Krüger, Holm                    USV TU Dresden                  35:21 
   41     15 Fromke, Miriam                  USV TU Dresden                  35:39 
   42     43 Kundisch, Sieglinde             USV TU Dresden                  35:40 
   43     31 Huhn, Julius                    USV TU Dresden                  36:09 
   44     63 Nieke, Hagen                    USV TU Dresden                  36:11 
   45     14 Eulenfeld, Sophie               USV TU Dresden                  36:16 
   46     66 Nitzsche, Ullrich               USV TU Dresden                  36:22 
   47      6 Claus, Carol                    USV TU Dresden                  37:11 
   48     92 Turek, Karsten                  USV TU Dresden                  37:16 
   49     55 Lunze, Jan                      USV TU Dresden                  37:22 
   50     18 Göbel, Heike                    USV TU Dresden                  37:40 
   51     95 Wendisch, Mayk                  USV TU Dresden                  37:43 
   52     76 Richter, Alex                   USV TU Dresden                  37:59 
   53     47 Leideck, Henning                USV TU Dresden                  38:02 
   54     75 Rewig, Thomas                   USV TU Dresden                  38:03 
   55     38 Krüger, Angelika                USV TU Dresden                  38:09 
   56     71 Prucha, Pavel                   USV TU Dresden                  38:23 
   57     35 Kaufmann, Torsten               USV TU Dresden                  38:38 
   58     69 Prucha, Elena                   USV TU Dresden                  38:40 
   59     65 Nitzsche, Frank                 USV TU Dresden                  38:58 
   60     93 Völkel, Richard                 USV TU Dresden                  39:04 
   61     96 Wenzel, Falk                    USV TU Dresden                  39:05 
   62     23 Hartenstein, Astrid             USV TU Dresden                  39:23 
   63     33 Kaiser, Thomas                  USV TU Dresden                  39:27 
   64     61 Neelmeijer, Julia               USV TU Dresden                  39:28 
   65     17 Göbel, Claudia                  USV TU Dresden                  39:30 
   66     54 Lubs, Alexander                 USV TU Dresden                  39:37 
   67      3 Buhler, Claudia                 USV TU Dresden                  39:43 
   68     73 Reimann, Felix                  USV TU Dresden                  40:25 
   69     79 Richter, Tom                    USV TU Dresden                  40:44 
   70     56 Lunze, Monika                   USV TU Dresden                  40:58 
   71     70 Prucha, Milos                   USV TU Dresden                  41:23 
   72      9 Dobslaw, Henryk                 USV TU Dresden                  42:20 
   73     86 Schwarzbach, Simone             USV TU Dresden                  42:40 
   74     80 Sasse, Christiane               USV TU Dresden                  43:27 
   75     94 von Nessen, Falk                USV TU Dresden                  44:26 
   76     83 Schmutterer, Peter              USV TU Dresden                  44:32 
   77     82 Schmutterer, Birgit             USV TU Dresden                  44:55 
   78     16 Gerhardt, Joachim               USV TU Dresden                  45:17 
   79     68 Pfuhl, Gerit                    USV TU Dresden                  45:19 
   80     90 Strobel, Joachim                USV TU Dresden                  46:47 
   81     36 Knoblauch, Sonnhild             USV TU Dresden                  47:23 
   82     21 Gruschka, Sophie                USV TU Dresden                  48:50 
   83     49 Lenk, Andreas                   USV TU Dresden                  49:01 
   84     64 Nieke, Sabine                   USV TU Dresden                  51:05 
   85     11 Drechsel, Ines                  USV TU Dresden                  51:20 
   86     91 Thämelt, Uta                    USV TU Dresden                  53:21 
   87     24 Haschke, Birgit                 USV TU Dresden                  53:43 
   88     45 Larson, Keith                   USV TU Dresden                  56:31 
   89     58 Müller, Jan                     USV TU Dresden                1:00:41 
   90     53 Löwe, Peter                     USV TU Dresden                1:07:27 
   91     78 Richter, Jens                   USV TU Dresden                1:15:23 
   92      1 Boeck, Sascha                   USV TU Dresden                1:30:09 
   93    132 Siegert, Thomas                 USV TU Dresden                1:33:54 

          32 Kääriäinen, Tomi                USV TU Dresden                   Aufg 
          84 Schröder, Bernd                 USV TU Dresden                   Aufg 
          10 Drechsel, Elisabeth             USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 
          20 Grismajer, Martin               USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 
          60 Müller-Wenzke, Astrid           USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 
          77 Richter, Christine              USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 
          87 Seib, Jenny                     USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 
   AK     22 Hänchen, Danilo                 Lok Bad Schandau                38:43 
   AK    131 Huke, Karl-Heinz                Lok Bad Schandau                26:37 



TUMOL-Jugend  (31)                                

    1    111 Kaufmann, Hanne                 USV TU Dresden                  13:14 
    2    127 Sperling, Fridolin              USV TU Dresden                  14:28 
    3    115 Lubs, Gerda                     USV TU Dresden                  17:38 
    4    109 Hartmann, Isabel                USV TU Dresden                  17:41 
    5    114 Lubs, Edwin                     USV TU Dresden                  18:01 
    6    130 Woy, Anja                       USV TU Dresden                  18:05 
    7    110 Hempel, Paul                    USV TU Dresden                  18:37 
    8    121 Schoffer, Lea                   USV TU Dresden                  18:50 
    9    120 Sasse, Luise                    USV TU Dresden                  22:09 
   10    119 Sasse, Emil                     USV TU Dresden                  22:25 
   11    128 Starke, Paula                   USV TU Dresden                  23:07 
   12    129 Wendisch, Clara                 USV TU Dresden                  23:28 
   13    122 Schoffer, Pia                   USV TU Dresden                  26:35 
   14    118 Salzmann, Heinrich              USV TU Dresden                  27:03 
   15    112 Kaufmann, Marie                 USV TU Dresden                  27:13 
   16    116 Nieke, Patricia                 USV TU Dresden                  27:31 
   17    126 Sperling, Fabian                USV TU Dresden                  27:32 
   18    125 Siegert, Patricia               USV TU Dresden                  27:37 
   19    104 Grätsch, Markus                 USV TU Dresden                  28:40 
   20    124 Schwarzbach, Ricarda            USV TU Dresden                  30:40 
   21    105 Gruschka, Leonard               USV TU Dresden                  31:39 
   22    106 Haller, Helene                  USV TU Dresden                  32:26 
   23    103 Graf, Rickie G.                 USV TU Dresden                  33:29 
   24    117 Prucha, Petr                    USV TU Dresden                  35:43 
   25    102 Flechsig, Theresa               USV TU Dresden                  37:08 
   26    123 Schöne, Jakob                   USV TU Dresden                  40:47 
   27    101 Drechsel, Johannes              USV TU Dresden                  43:12 

         100 Brockow, Benedikt               USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 
         113 Kürten, Jonas                   USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 
   AK    107 Hänchen, Florian                Lok Bad Schandau                13:03 
   AK    108 Hänchen, Julia                  Lok Bad Schandau                23:20